Springe zum Inhalt

10m Luftgewehr Juniorinnen

Finale
Platz Name, Vorname Delegation 1. Phase 2. Phase - Elimination Σ PDF
1 JANẞHEN, Anna GER - Germany 518 1023 1231
104
104
1442
107
104
1647
103
102
1859
105
107
2067
105
103
2279
107
105
2483
103
101
2483Schussbild
2 HECK, Jana GER - HS 512 1029 1237
105
103
1437
98
102
1645
104
104
1854
105
104
2063
107
102
2272
104
105
2478
103
103
2478Schussbild
3 BORDET, Jade FRA - France 532 1034 1234
95
105
1449
106
109
1649
101
99
1858
108
101
2069
106
105
2271
104
98
2271Schussbild
4 HECK, Mona GER - HS 508 1022 1216
95
99
1422
105
101
1631
102
107
1846
106
109
2042
94
102
2042Schussbild
5 JANẞHEN, Franka GER - Germany 505 1018 1226
105
103
1434
103
105
1635
100
101
1844
105
104
1844Schussbild
6 GIRARD, Agathe FRA - France 511 1010 1216
104
102
1423
104
103
1624
101
100
1624Schussbild
7 ERDMANN, Emmanuelle FRA - France 503 1009 1212
101
102
1417
103
102
1417Schussbild
8 MULLER, Oceanne FRA - France 499 1001 1211
103
107
1211Schussbild
Rangliste
Platz Name, Vorname Delegation Serien Σ PDF
1 BORDET, Jade FRA - France 1014 1041 1050 1032 1054 1031 6222Schussbild
2 JANẞHEN, Anna GER - Germany 1020 1033 1043 1032 1034 1049 6211Schussbild
3 HECK, Mona GER - HS 1030 1024 1043 1049 1033 1021 6200Schussbild
4 HECK, Jana GER - HS 1046 1039 1028 1035 1023 1027 6198Schussbild
5 GIRARD, Agathe FRA - France 1021 1022 1038 1032 1039 1039 6191Schussbild
6 JANẞHEN, Franka GER - Germany 1032 1031 1025 1027 1025 1048 6188Schussbild
7 MULLER, Oceanne FRA - France 1007 1047 1024 1031 1022 1046 6177Schussbild
8 ERDMANN, Emmanuelle FRA - France 1033 1030 1011 1036 1048 1018 6176Schussbild
9 GOMEZ, Emilie FRA - France 1014 1046 1046 1032 1018 1017 6173Schussbild
10 GRUNDSÖE, Stephanie DEN - Denmark 1040 1027 1021 1035 1019 1030 6172Schussbild
11 HOFFMANN, Leila GER - HS 1025 1043 1047 1036 1004 1013 6168Schussbild
12 JEANNOT, Marine FRA - France 1005 1036 1031 1028 1043 1020 6163Schussbild
13 KAPS, Jessi BEL - Belgium 1029 1021 1028 1028 1032 1024 6162Schussbild
14 NEUMANN, Annika GER - NS 1017 1022 1028 1041 1036 1008 6152Schussbild
15 HEIDEN, Lara GER - RH 1031 1019 1023 1018 1033 1026 6150Schussbild
16 ENGEVIK, Tonje NOR - NTG 997 1036 1036 1028 1028 1025 6150Schussbild
17 QUICKSTERN, Lara GER - WF 1025 1047 1018 1014 1035 1005 6144Schussbild
18 KÜCK, Chantal GER - NW 1018 1004 1024 1032 1036 1029 6143Schussbild
19 REKSTEN, Johanna NOR - NTG 1012 1019 1043 1029 1024 1015 6142Schussbild
20 HAUGEN, Ragnhild NOR - Meraker 1016 1005 1033 1019 1029 1037 6139Schussbild
21 WALLS, Vikki SCO - Scotland Rifle 1024 1026 1019 1017 1026 1013 6125Schussbild
22 STAHL, Franziska GER - RH 992 1016 1015 1019 1037 1042 6121Schussbild
23 HAUCK, Michelle GER - PF 999 1023 1034 1009 1041 1013 6119Schussbild
24 HEUSER, Luca-Marie GER - RH 1014 998 1009 1037 1025 1028 6111Schussbild
25 ROOS, Emely GER - ST 1029 1041 1030 998 1001 1011 6110Schussbild
26 TAYLOR, Pheobe GBR - Great Britain 996 998 1024 1029 1019 1042 6108Schussbild
27 KHALED AHMED, Farida EGY - Egypt 1016 1020 1009 1008 1038 1015 6106Schussbild
28 VERHOEVEN, Hannah RSSF-NED 1009 991 1020 1036 1020 1003 6079Schussbild
29 HELSTAD, Gunhild NOR - Meraker 995 1019 1030 1014 1020 996 6074Schussbild
30 BOLLEN, Alison GER - RH 999 1028 1012 1020 1017 990 6066Schussbild
31 STETTE, Karina NOR - NTG 1007 1010 996 1007 1014 1012 6046Schussbild
32 FREY, Lea GER - WF 978 1017 1010 993 1039 1009 6046Schussbild
33 BJÖRKEDAL, Anita NOR - NTG 992 1015 1009 1022 1018 989 6045Schussbild
34 WULF, Carmen GER - WF 1014 983 1005 1041 1013 985 6041Schussbild
35 LOICK, Anna-Lena GER - WF 997 1023 992 1028 989 1009 6038Schussbild
36 EIKEN, Torinn NOR - Meraker 1001 1022 1011 989 1007 1005 6035Schussbild
37 FLIKKERUD, Herborg NOR - NTG 1011 1016 988 998 1006 1010 6029Schussbild
38 FRÖHOLM, Sandra NOR - NTG 989 1019 1009 985 1008 1016 6026Schussbild
39 KÖHL, Marthe NOR - NTG 974 994 1014 1016 1006 1019 6023Schussbild
40 GEIGER, Rebecca GER - PF 1001 1011 1004 979 1010 1017 6022Schussbild
41 KEMPER, Muriel GER - WF 1023 990 1023 999 966 1020 6021Schussbild
42 GEHLEN, Melissa BEL - Belgium 1000 1000 981 1024 1006 1010 6021Schussbild
43 HICKING, Hjördis GER - WF 988 1002 994 1015 1006 1013 6018Schussbild
44 SÖBERG HAUGEN, Milda Marina NOR - Meraker 1026 1021 962 1005 995 1002 6011Schussbild
45 ENGEN SKOGLY, Maria NOR - Meraker 1003 961 1009 1003 1029 995 6000Schussbild
46 DE VRIES, Isabell NED - TT 990 976 988 1001 1016 992 5963Schussbild
47 SVENDSBERGET, Andrea NOR - NTG 966 1031 990 964 998 1009 5958Schussbild
48 DIERKS, Svenja GER - NW 974 992 1000 1025 983 983 5957Schussbild
49 SCHAUFERT, Klara GER - SA 992 999 984 988 999 993 5955Schussbild
50 DEAN, Rhune BEL - Belgium 994 1002 1005 965 977 1001 5944Schussbild
51 SAUERLAND, Emily GER - WF 973 992 981 1022 981 995 5944Schussbild
52 JAEGER, Anke BEL - Belgium 968 970 980 1010 1011 998 5937Schussbild
53 ENGEL, Sira NED - TT 1001 1007 978 987 1005 959 5937Schussbild
54 HANSEN, Anais BEL - Belgium 997 1004 971 972 984 1007 5935Schussbild
55 VATNE, Äshild NOR - NTG 996 980 1011 983 964 996 5930Schussbild
56 MÖLMSHAUG, Jenny NOR - NTG 988 996 995 1027 967 948 5921Schussbild
57 GUẞ, Tabata GER - WF 1000 958 997 981 992 989 5917Schussbild
58 LANGBAKK, Regine NOR - NTG 1007 954 955 988 997 992 5893Schussbild
59 GOẞLING, Thalia GER - NW 976 981 964 1023 945 997 5886Schussbild
60 LEISTER, Chiara-Cheyenne GER - SA 974 991 999 960 982 980 5886Schussbild
61 DUURHUUS, Eline Beate NOR - Meraker 976 989 982 968 954 994 5863Schussbild
62 GRÜBEL, Mira GER - WF 953 988 1000 961 960 959 5821Schussbild
63 LEGANGER, Elisabeth NOR - NTG 986 977 965 984 959 917 5788Schussbild
64 LOVISE HALSETH, Emma NOR - Meraker 952 923 894 989 957 975 5690Schussbild